Halle 2000/2001
Niedersachsenliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Sätze | Bälle |
1. | SV Moslesfehn 3 | 32:0 | 32:2 |
506:311 |
2. | TSV Eldagsen 1 | 28:4 | 28:10 |
516:423 |
3. | TVG Brettorf 2 | 16:16 | 21:18 |
504:468 |
4. | Ahlhorner SV 2 | 14:18 | 18:19 |
444:456 |
5. | Ahlhorner SV 3 | 14:18 | 16:19 |
424:465 |
6. | TSV Bardowick 1 | 12:20 | 16:21 |
435:441 |
7. | TSV Burgdorf 1 | 12:20 | 13:22 |
433:467 |
8. | TUS Empelde 1 | 12:20 | 12:23 |
393:467 |
9. | SV Moslesfehn 2 | 4:28 | 6:28 |
318:475 |
Verbandsliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Sätze | Bälle |
1. | SCE Gliesmarode I | 30:2 | 31:6 |
529:332 |
2. | TUS Essenrode I | 30:2 | 31:7 |
526:358 |
3. | TSV Schwiegershausen I | 24:8 | 28:11 |
553:380 |
4. | SCE Gliesmarode II | 18:14 | 21:15 |
458:377 |
5. | SG Letter 05 I | 16:16 | 18:17 |
459:384 |
6. | TUS Empelde II | 14:18 | 18:19 |
438:412 |
7. | TUS Bothfeld 04 I | 0:24 | 0:24 |
120:360 |
8. | MTV Vorsfelde I | 0:24 | 0:24 |
120:360 |
9. | VFB Hannover I | 0:24 | 0:24 |
120:360 |
Bezirksoberliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Sätze | Bälle |
1. | MTV Salzgitter | 22:2 | 23:4 |
273:181 |
2. | SCE Gliesmarode 3 | 22:2 | 22:5 |
257:180 |
3. | Post SV Osterode | 16:8 | 19:12 |
271:246 |
4. | MTV Vienenburg 1 | 8:16 | 10:17 |
222:233 |
5. | TSV Waake | 6:18 | 10:19 |
285:335 |
6. | TuS Essenrode 2 | 6:18 | 8:19 |
192:249 |
7. | SG Rüningen/Steterburg | 4:20 | 5:21 |
177:253 |
Bezirksliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Sätze | Bälle |
1. | MTV Vorsfelde 2 | 10:2 | 11:4 |
198:138 |
2. | HSV Hankensbüttel | 10:2 | 11:4 |
197:155 |
3. | MTV Vienenburg 2 | 2:10 | 4:10 |
131:175 |
4. | TSV Schwiegershausen 2 | 2:10 | 2:10 |
103:161 |
Damen-Bezirksoberliga |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Bälle |
1. | TSV Eldagsen I | 30:2 | 402:254 |
2. | VfL Hannover | 24:8 | 343:287 |
3. | MTSV Aerzen | 19:13 | 328:297 |
4. | MTV Diepenau I | 18:14 | 298:288 |
5. | VfB Hannover | 15:17 | 302:331 |
6. | MTV Nordel | 12:20 | 287:329 |
7. | SCE Gliesmarode | 10:22 | 298:359 |
8. | TSV Essern I | 8:24 | 280:327 |
9. | MTV Diepenau II | 8:24 | 281:347 |
Bezirkliga AK M50 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Sätze | Bälle |
1. | MTV Salzgitter | 12:0 | 12:0 |
159:90 |
2. | TSV Waake | 8:4 | 8:4 |
145:118 |
3. | MTV Bad Lauterberg | 4:8 | 4:9 |
113:153 |
4. | SG Rüningen/Steterburg | 0:12 | 1:12 |
111:167 |
Bezirkliga AK M60 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Sätze | Bälle |
1. | TuSpo Weende | 8:0 | 8:0 |
8:0 |
2. | MTV Salzgitter | 4:4 | 4:4 |
4:4 |
3. | HSV Hankensbüttel | 0:8 | 0:8 |
0:8 |
männliche A-Jugend |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Bälle |
1. | TK Hannover | 16:0 | 209:144 |
2. | TH 52 | 10:6 | 191:161 |
3. | TSV Mesmerode | 6:10 | 193:160 |
4. | SCE Gliesmarode | 6:10 | 170:207 |
5. | MTV Nordel | 2:14 | 123:214 |
männliche C-Jugend |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Bälle |
1. | Vorsfelde I | 12:2 | 177:137 |
2. | Vorsfelde II | 11:3 | 175:122 |
3. | TK Hannover | 8:4 | 127:112 |
4. | Diepenau II | 5:7 | 126:121 |
5. | Diepenau I | 4:10 | 148:157 |
6. | Letter 05 | 0:14 | 106:210 |
männliche D-Jugend |
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte | Bälle |
1. | TuS Empelde | | |
2. | MTV Salzgitter | | |
3. | SG Letter | | |
4. | TSV Burgdorf | | |
5. | MTSV Aerzen | | |